The menu
Every roll, plate and pour.
Lunch and dinner are all-you-can-eat at one flat price; take-out is priced per item. Spot something? Tell your server the name, or order pickup online.
Monday to Friday
Lunch menu
Adult $17.99 · Kids 6–10 $10.99 · Kids 2–5 $6.99. Order anything on this list, as often as you like.
- Order a few rolls at a time, then keep ordering until you’re full.
- Please don’t waste food: leftovers are charged extra.
- A 20% gratuity is added automatically for parties of 6 or more.
Soup & Salad
5Miso Soup
Cucumber Salad
House Green Salad
Seaweed Salad
Kani Crab Salad
Kitchen Appetizer
7Edamame (Soy Beans)
Spring Roll
Shrimp Shumai Dumpling
Vegetable Tempura
Beef Gyoza Dumpling
Shrimp Tempura
Crab Rangoon
Dessert
2Ice Cream
Vanilla, Chocolate & Strawberry
Cheese Cake
Chef's Special Roll
14Shrimp Tempura Roll
Tempura Shrimp and masago. Sauce: eel sauce
Las Vegas Roll
Fried Salmon & Cream cheese. Sauce: eel sauce & mayo
Dragon Roll
Crab meat and cucumber, topped with eel and avocado, fish egg with eel sauce
Volcano Roll
SpicyDeep Fried sashimi & crabmeat. Sauce: eel sauce, spicy mayo, chili sauce
Crazy Monkey Roll
SpicyFried banana & crunch topped with crabmeat. Sauce: mayo & chef's special sauce
Sea Angel Roll
SpicySpicy crabmeat topped with spicy shrimp & crunch
Hollywood Roll
RawCrabmeat and cucumber topped with tuna and avocado
Rainbow Roll
RawCrabmeat and cucumber topped with salmon, tuna, red snapper & avocado
Queen Roll
RawCrabmeat and cucumber topped with salmon and avocado
White Dragon Roll
RawSpicy salmon & crunch w. escolar. Sauce: Spicy mayo
Orchard Roll
RawSpicySpicy tuna & crunch with tuna. Sauce: spicy mayo sauce and wasabi sauce
Love Roll
SpicySpicy crab, seaweed & crunch with masago. Sauce: spicy mayo
Mawiwowi Roll
RawBlack pepper tuna & pineapple with scallions
Tsunami Roll
RawShrimp tempura, avocado & salmon with eel sauce & scallions

Kitchen Entree
14All Hibachi and Teriyaki Dishes are Served with White Rice or Fried Rice
Chicken Fried Rice
Beef Fried Rice
Shrimp Fried Rice
Vegetable Fried Rice
Chicken Yakisoba Noodle
Beef Yakisoba Noodle
Shrimp Yakisoba Noodle
Vegetable Yakisoba Noodle
Hibachi Steak
Hibachi Chicken
Hibachi Shrimp
Hibachi Vegetable
Teriyaki Steak
Teriyaki Chicken

Sushi
71 piece per order
Masago (Fish Egg)
RawRed Snapper
RawEscolar
RawSalmon
RawTuna
RawKani (Crabstick)
Shrimp
Classic Roll
17Avocado Roll
California Roll
Crabmeat Roll
Cucumber Roll
Vegetable Roll
Cucumber, avocado & radish
Easter Roll
Crabmeat and cream cheese
Crunch Roll
Shrimp, crunch & cucumber
Philadelphia Roll
RawSmoked salmon, cucumber & cream cheese
Eel Roll
Spicy California Roll
SpicySpicy Shrimp Roll
SpicySalmon Roll
RawTuna Roll
RawAlaska Roll
RawSalmon, cucumber & avocado
New York Roll
RawTuna, cucumber & avocado
Spicy Tuna Roll
RawSpicySpicy Salmon Roll
RawSpicy
Nights & all-day weekends
Dinner menu
Adult $23.99 · Kids 6–10 $11.99 · Kids 2–5 $8.99. The longest list: more rolls, more sushi, sashimi by the piece.
- Order a few rolls at a time, then keep ordering until you’re full.
- Please don’t waste food: leftovers are charged extra.
- A 20% gratuity is added automatically for parties of 6 or more.
Soup & Salad
5Miso Soup
Cucumber Salad
House Green Salad
Seaweed Salad
Kani Crab Salad
Kitchen Appetizer
13Edamame (Soy Beans)
Spring Roll
Shrimp Shumai Dumpling
Vegetable Tempura
Beef Gyoza Dumpling
Shrimp Tempura
Crab Rangoon
Fried Calamari Tempura
Chicken Katsu
Aged Tofu
Takoyaki Ball
Yakitori
BBQ Squid
Chef's Special Roll
33Shrimp Tempura Roll
Tempura Shrimp and masago. Sauce: eel sauce
Las Vegas Roll
Fried Salmon & Cream cheese. Sauce: eel sauce & mayo
Spider Roll
Fried soft shell crab, lettuce, fish egg and cucumber. Sauce: eel sauce
Dragon Roll
Crab meat and cucumber, topped with eel and avocado, fish egg with eel sauce
King Roll
RawShrimp tempura with eel and avocado on top. Sauce: eel sauce & masago
Volcano Roll
SpicyDeep Fried sashimi & crabmeat. Sauce: eel sauce, spicy mayo, chili sauce
Crazy Monkey Roll
SpicyFried banana & crunch topped with crabmeat. Sauce: mayo & chef's special sauce
Sea Angel Roll
SpicySpicy crabmeat topped with spicy shrimp & crunch
Hollywood Roll
RawCrabmeat and cucumber topped with tuna and avocado
Rainbow Roll
RawCrabmeat and cucumber topped with salmon, tuna, red snapper & avocado
Sashimi Roll
RawTuna, salmon, red snapper, crabmeat, avocado in soy bean paper
Queen Roll
RawCrabmeat and cucumber topped with salmon and avocado
Christmas Roll
RawSalmon, red snapper and avocado with tri-color tobiko
White Dragon Roll
RawSpicy salmon & crunch w. escolar. Sauce: Spicy mayo
Norfolk Roll
RawSpicyFried California roll, topped with spicy tuna & masago. Sauce: eel sauce & spicy mayo
Orchard Roll
RawSpicySpicy tuna & crunch with tuna. Sauce: spicy mayo sauce and wasabi sauce
Dynamite Roll
RawSpicySpicy yellowtail & crunch with spicy Tuna and crunch on top. Sauce: chef's special sauce
Charlottsville Roll
RawMango, cucumber, avocado topped with eel & salmon. Sauce: eel sauce & citrus sauce
Love Roll
SpicySpicy crab, seaweed & crunch with masago. Sauce: spicy mayo
Mawiwowi Roll
RawBlack pepper tuna & pineapple with scallions
Tsunami Roll
RawShrimp tempura, avocado & salmon with eel sauce & scallions
Crazy Tuna Roll
RawSpicySpicy tuna, crunch & kani topped with pepper tuna with wasabi sauce
Boston Bay Roll
SpicyFried salmon, cheese, avocado. Sauce: eel sauce, spicy mayo, masago
Hawaii Roll
SpicyShrimp tempura, mango topped with spicy crabmeat. Sauce: honey and citrus sauce
Richmond Roll
RawSpicyDeep fried crabmeat topped with spicy tuna. Sauce: eel sauce & spicy mayo
Deluxe Roll
RawSpicySpicy tuna, spicy yellowtail, spicy salmon topped with tuna, salmon and yellowtail
Ichiban Roll
RawTuna, cucumber, avocado topped with salmon
Spicy Girl Roll
SpicyShrimp tempura and crab meat, deep fried
Kani Tempura Roll
SpicyTempura crab meat & cream cheese with avocado & spicy crab meat on top
Crazy Salmon Roll
RawSpicySpicy crunchy salmon with chili pepper salmon on top
Beautiful Roll
RawSpicyCrab meat, white-tuna and avocado with spicy tuna on top
Pink Lady Roll
RawSpicySpicy salmon, shrimp tempura, crab meat and avocado wrapped in pink soy paper
Super Duper Roll
Cooked salmon, eel and avocado with masago outside

Kitchen Entree
19All Hibachi and Teriyaki Dishes are Served with White Rice or Fried Rice
Chicken Fried Rice
Beef Fried Rice
Shrimp Fried Rice
Vegetable Fried Rice
Chicken Yakisoba Noodle
Beef Yakisoba Noodle
Shrimp Yakisoba Noodle
Vegetable Yakisoba Noodle
Hibachi Steak
Hibachi Chicken
Hibachi Shrimp
Hibachi Vegetable
Hibachi Scallops
Teriyaki Steak
Teriyaki Chicken
Teriyaki Shrimp
Teriyaki Vegetable
Teriyaki Salmon
Teriyaki Tofu

Sushi Appetizer
1Black Pepper Tuna
RawSpicyThin sliced tuna seared with black pepper in ponzu sauce

Sushi
151 piece per order
Sashimi available at 50¢ per piece (dinner only)
Masago (Fish Egg)
RawRed Snapper
RawTobiko Egg (Flying fish egg)
RawEscolar
RawSalmon
RawTuna
RawSquid
RawSurf Red Clam
Yellowtail
RawSaba (Mackerel)
RawKani (Crabstick)
Shrimp
Toasted Eel
Octopus
Tamago (Omelette)
Classic Roll
21Avocado Roll
California Roll
Crabmeat Roll
Cucumber Roll
Easter Roll
Crabmeat and cream cheese
Vegetable Roll
Cucumber, avocado & radish
Crunch Roll
Shrimp, crunch & cucumber
Sweet Potato Roll
Boston Roll
Crab, shrimp, avocado, cucumber and lettuce
Philadelphia Roll
RawSmoked salmon, cucumber & cream cheese
Eel Roll
Toasted eel, cucumber & avocado
Spicy California Roll
SpicySpicy Shrimp Roll
SpicySalmon Roll
RawTuna Roll
RawYellowtail Roll
RawAlaska Roll
RawSalmon, cucumber & avocado
New York Roll
RawTuna, cucumber & avocado
Spicy Tuna Roll
RawSpicySpicy Salmon Roll
RawSpicySpicy Yellowtail Roll
RawSpicy

Pickup, priced per item
Take Out menu
Take-out portions are bigger than an all-you-can-eat plate. Order online and pick up at Monticello Ave.
- Take Out order portion is bigger than All You Can Eat plate.
Soup & Salad
6Miso Soup
$4.50Cucumber Salad
$4.00House Green Salad
$4.00Seaweed Salad
$5.00Kani Crab Salad
$6.00Avocado Salad
$5.00
Kitchen Appetizer
13Edamame (Soy Beans)
$4.95Spring Roll
$4.50Shrimp Shumai Dumpling
$5.50Vegetable Tempura
$5.50Beef Gyoza Dumpling
$6.00Shrimp Tempura
$6.00Crab Rangoon
$5.95Chicken Katsu
$5.95Aged Tofu
$5.00Fried Calamari Tempura
$6.95Takoyaki Ball
$7.95Yakitori
$7.00BBQ Squid
$7.00
Chef's Special Roll
31Shrimp Tempura Roll
$7.50Tempura Shrimp and masago. Sauce: eel sauce
Las Vegas Roll
$10.00Fried Salmon & Cream cheese. Sauce: eel sauce & mayo
Dragon Roll
$10.00Crab meat and cucumber, topped with eel and avocado, fish egg with eel sauce
Volcano Roll
Spicy$7.50Deep Fried sashimi & crabmeat. Sauce: eel sauce, spicy mayo, chili sauce
Crazy Monkey Roll
Spicy$11.95Fried banana & crunch topped with crabmeat. Sauce: mayo & chef's special sauce
Sea Angel Roll
Spicy$12.00Spicy crabmeat topped with spicy shrimp & crunch
Hollywood Roll
Raw$12.00Crabmeat and cucumber topped with tuna and avocado
Rainbow Roll
Raw$12.00Crabmeat and cucumber topped with salmon, tuna, red snapper & avocado
Queen Roll
Raw$10.95Crabmeat and cucumber topped with salmon and avocado
White Dragon Roll
Raw$12.00Spicy salmon & crunch w. escolar. Sauce: Spicy mayo
Norfolk Roll
RawSpicy$12.00Fried California roll, topped with spicy tuna & masago. Sauce: eel sauce & spicy mayo
Orchard Roll
RawSpicy$12.00Spicy tuna & crunch with tuna. Sauce: spicy mayo sauce and wasabi sauce
Spider Roll
$12.00Fried soft shell crab, lettuce, fish egg and cucumber. Sauce: eel sauce
King Roll
Raw$12.00Shrimp tempura with eel and avocado on top. Sauce: eel sauce & masago
Hawaii Roll
Spicy$12.00Shrimp tempura, mango, topped with spicy crabmeat. Sauce: honey and citrus sauce
Christmas Roll
Raw$12.00Salmon, red snapper and avocado with tri-color tobiko
Dynamite Roll
RawSpicy$12.00Spicy yellowtail & crunch with spicy Tuna and crunch on top. Sauce: chef's special sauce
Charlottsville Roll
Raw$12.00Mango, cucumber, avocado topped with eel & salmon. Sauce: eel sauce & citrus sauce
Virginia Beach Roll
Raw$12.00Spicy sashimi & jalapeno, green onion for deep fried. Sauce: eel sauce & chef's special sauce
Mawiwowi Roll
Raw$9.00Black pepper tuna & pineapple with scallions
Tsunami Roll
Raw$12.00Shrimp tempura, avocado & salmon with eel sauce & scallions
Deluxe Roll
RawSpicy$12.00Spicy tuna, spicy yellowtail, spicy salmon topped with tuna, salmon & yellowtail
Ichiban Roll
Raw$12.00Tuna, cucumber, avocado, topped with salmon
Crazy Tuna Roll
RawSpicy$12.00Spicy tuna & Kani topped with pepper tuna with wasabi sauce
Boston Bay Roll
Spicy$12.00Fried salmon, cheese, avocado. Sauce: eel sauce, spicy mayo, masago
Spicy Girl Roll
Spicy$13.00Shrimp tempura and crab meat, deep fried
Kani Tempura Roll
Spicy$13.00Tempura crab meat & cream cheese with avocado & spicy crab meat on top
Crazy Salmon Roll
RawSpicy$13.00Spicy crunchy salmon with chili pepper salmon on top
Beautiful Roll
RawSpicy$13.00Crab meat, white-tuna and avocado with spicy tuna on top
Pink Lady Roll
RawSpicy$13.00Spicy salmon, shrimp tempura, crab meat and avocado wrapped in pink soy paper
Super Duper Roll
$12.00Cooked salmon, eel and avocado with masago outside

Kitchen Entree
19All Hibachi & Teriyaki Dishes are Served with White Rice
All Hibachi Dishes are Served with White Rice or Fried Rice
Chicken Fried Rice
$12.95Beef Fried Rice
$12.95Shrimp Fried Rice
$13.95Vegetable Fried Rice
$10.95Chicken Yakisoba Noodle
$12.95Beef Yakisoba Noodle
$12.95Shrimp Yakisoba Noodle
$13.95Vegetable Yakisoba Noodle
$9.95Hibachi Steak
$16.00Hibachi Chicken
$16.00Hibachi Shrimp
$16.99Hibachi Vegetable
$12.00Hibachi Scallops
$16.00Teriyaki Steak
$16.00Teriyaki Chicken
$16.00Teriyaki Shrimp
$16.00Teriyaki Vegetable
$12.00Teriyaki Salmon
$16.00Teriyaki Tofu
$12.00

Sushi Appetizer
4Tuna Martini
RawSpicy$8.00Black Pepper Tuna
RawSpicy$7.00Thin sliced tuna seared with black pepper in ponzu sauce
Salmon Bowl
RawSpicy$7.00Spicy crabmeat with salmon & green tobiko
Yellowtail Jalapeno
RawSpicy$7.00In home-made jalapeno sauce

Sushi
152 pieces per order
Masago (Fish Egg)
Raw$5.00Red Snapper
Raw$5.00Tobiko Egg (Flying fish egg)
Raw$5.00Escolar
Raw$5.00Salmon
Raw$5.00Tuna
Raw$5.00Squid
Raw$5.00Surf Red Clam
Raw$5.00Yellowtail
Raw$5.00Kani (Crabstick)
$5.00Shrimp
$4.00Toasted Eel
$5.00Octopus
Raw$5.00Saba (Mackerel)
Raw$5.00Tamago (Omelette)
$5.00
Classic Roll
21Avocado Roll
$5.00California Roll
$5.50Crabmeat Roll
$5.50Cucumber Roll
$4.50Vegetable Roll
$4.50Cucumber, avocado & radish
Easter Roll
$5.50Crabmeat and cream cheese
Crunch Roll
$5.50Shrimp, crunch & cucumber
Philadelphia Roll
Raw$5.95Smoked salmon, cucumber & cream cheese
Eel Roll
$5.95Toasted eel, cucumber & avocado
Spicy California Roll
Spicy$5.95Spicy Shrimp Roll
Spicy$6.50Salmon Roll
Raw$5.95Tuna Roll
Raw$5.95Yellowtail Roll
Raw$5.95Alaska Roll
Raw$5.95Salmon, cucumber & avocado
New York Roll
Raw$5.95Tuna, cucumber & avocado
Spicy Tuna Roll
RawSpicy$6.50Spicy Salmon Roll
RawSpicy$6.50Spicy Yellowtail Roll
RawSpicy$6.50Sweet Potato Roll
$5.00Boston Roll
$8.95Crab, shrimp, avocado, cucumber and lettuce
Bar & boba
Drinks
Typed up from our printed drink menus so you can search them. Each section links to the original page.
Happy Hour
View original menuHappy-hour beer prices. Ask your server for today’s happy-hour times and details.
Happy Hour Beer
Sapporo (bottle)
$4Kirin Ichiban
$4Angry Orchard
$3Coronita
$3Heineken
$3Budweiser
$3Bud Light
$3Coors Light
$3Miller Lite
$3Yuengling
$3Michelob Ultra
$3Modelo Especial
$4
Sake & Wine
View original menuPremium Sake Bottles
$15 each
Kurosawa
$15Hakutsuru Sayuri Nigori
$15Sho Chiku Bai Nama Sake
$15
Sake
Hot Sake
$8Sake Bomb
$9Bai Silky
$13Ginjo
$13Nigori
$13Fuji Apple
$15White Peach
$15Lychee
$15
Wine
Glass $6.95 · Bottle $22
Chardonnay
$6.95 / $22Sauvignon Blanc
$6.95 / $22Pinot Grigio
$6.95 / $22Merlot
$6.95 / $22Cabernet
$6.95 / $22Pinot Noir
$6.95 / $22Plum Wine
$6.95 / $22Moscato
$6.95 / $22Riesling
$6.95 / $22
Bottles & Cans
Bud Light
$4Budweiser
$4Michelob Ultra
$4Miller
$4Coors Light
$5Kirin (12 oz)
$5Modelo Especial
$6Heineken
$4Corona
$6Blue Moon
$4Yuengling
$5Sapporo (22 oz can)
$8.50Sapporo (12 oz bottle)
$5Angry Orchard
$5
Draft Beer
Blue Moon
$6Bud Light
$6O'Connor El Guapo
$6Stella Artois
$6Devils Backbone Lager
$6Sapporo Premium
$6
Spirits
View original menuAsk your server for spirit prices.
Whisky
- Black Label
- Hennessy
- Maker's Mark
- Jack Daniels
- The Glenlivet
- Southern Comfort
- Templeton Rye
- Bulleit 95 Rye
- Jameson
- Jim Beam
- Crown Royal Canadian Whisky
- Crown Royal Peach Whisky
- Crown Royal Regal Apple Whisky
- Hibiki Suntory Harmony Whisky
- Ballantine's Blended Scotch Whisky
- Fireball Cinnamon Whisky
- Dewar's White Label
- Kentucky Bourbon Whiskey
Gin
- Aristocrat
- Seagram's Gin
- Bombay Dry Gin
Rum
- Malibu Coconut White Rum
- Captain Morgan White Rum
- Cruzan Black Cherry Rum
- Bacardi Superior
- Aristocrat Rum
- Myers's Rum
Tequila
- 1800 Reposado
- 1800 Blanco
- 1800 Coconut
- Patron Reposado
- Casamigos Tequila
- Silver Patron
- Don Julio Blanco
- Don Julio Anejo
- Patron Silver
- Tortilla Gold
- Jose Cuervo Especial Silver
- Jose Cuervo Gold Especial Gold
Vodka
- Grey Goose Vodka
- Belvedere Vodka
- Tito's Vodka
- Ciroc Vodka
- Absolut Pears
- Absolut Vodka
- Aristocrat Vodka
Every cocktail $13
Cocktails
$13 each
1. King Titos
$13Tito's Vodka, Pink Lemonade, Strawberry Syrup
2. Tequila Sunrise
$131800 Tequila Reposado, Orange Juice and Grenadine
3. Headless Horseman
$13Vodka, Ginger Ale, 1 Dash Bitters
4. Applesauce
$13Cocktail Fireball, Sour Apple Flavor, Pineapple Juice
5. Bulldog Margarita
$134 oz Frozen Regular Margarita, Fresh Lime and Salt, 1 Coronita 7 oz
6. Queen-Tini
$13Nigori Silky Sake, Pomaine, Ginger Liqueur, Cranberry Juice, Ginger
7. Coconut Pineapple Margarita
$13Pina Colada Mixer-Frozen, Lime Juice, Pineapple Juice, Tequila
8. Rum Runner
$13Coconut Rum, Blackberry Brandy, Orange Juice, Pineapple Juice, Cranberry Juice
9. Wonder Woman Cocktail
$13Coconut Rum, Mango Rum, Orange Juice, Pineapple Juice, Cranberry Juice, Grenadine
10. Watermelon Lemonade
$13Watermelon Moonshine, Lemonade
11. Mudslide
$13Vodka, Coffee Liqueur
12. Pina Colada
$13Pina Colada Syrup Mix, Rum
13. Nigori Melon
$13Nigori Sake, Honeydew Syrup, Melon Liqueur
14. White Russian
$13Vodka, Coffee Liqueur, Heavy Cream
15. Old Fashion
$13Syrup Brown Sugar, Angostura 4 Dash, Bourbon Whiskey
16. Frozen Bahama Mama
$13Rum, Coconut Rum, Grenadine, Orange Juice
17. Apple Cider Mule
$13Vodka, Lime, Apple Cider, Ginger Beer
18. French 75
$13Gin, Sparkling Wine, Simple Syrup, Lemon Juice
19. Orange Crush
$13Orange Vodka, Orange Juice, Triple Sec, Club Soda
20. Long Island Iced Tea
$13Rum, Gin, Vodka, Triple Sec, Sour Mix
21. Strawberries & Cream Colada
$13Coconut Rum, Whole Strawberry, Strawberry Cream Liqueur
22. Cloud Nine
$13Coconut Tequila, Banana Liqueur, Coconut Milk, & a Hint of Citrus
23. Pear Mule
$13Pear Infused Vodka, Peach Liqueur, Ginger Beer, & Club Soda
24. The Express
$13Tequila, Banana Liqueur, Pineapple, & a Splash of Lime
25. King Mai Tai
$13Dark & Light Rums, Mango Liqueur, Orange, & Sugar Cane Syrup
26. Oasis
$13Tequila, Coconut Rum, Melon Liqueur, Pineapple Juice, Sprite
27. Nigori Lime
$13Lime Infused Vodka, Nigori Sake, Lime Juice, Ginger Beer
28. Sakeberry
$13Sparkling Sake, Raspberry Liqueur, Ginger Infused Syrup, & Lemon
29. Pink Paradise
$13Vodka, Peach Liqueur, Pineapple, & a Hint of Cherry
30. Riptide
$13Vodka, Blue Curacao, Raspberry Liqueur, & Lemonade
31. Sex On The Beach
$13Vodka, Peach Liqueur, Orange, & Pineapple
32. Strawberry Shortcake Martini
$13Vanilla Vodka, Pineapple & Splash of Lime Juice
33. Summer Breeze
$13Jose Cuervo, Banana Liqueur, Orange, & Pineapple Juice
34. Tropical Itch
$13Malibu Rum, Capt Morgans, Pineapple & Hint of Citrus
35. Black Cherry Blast
$13Cruzan Black Cherry Rum, Raspberry Liqueur, & Lemonade
36. Blue Dragon
$13Malibu Rum, Blue Curacao, Pineapple Juice & Sprite
37. Cosmopolitan
$13Vodka, Triple Sec, Cranberry
38. Momotaro
$13Whiskey, Ginger Liqueur, Peach Schnapps, & Pink Lemonade
Margaritas
View original menuHouse Margarita
16 oz, frozen or on the rocks. Flavors: Peach, Mango, Strawberry, Watermelon.
House Margarita (16 oz)
$11Frozen or on the rocks. Peach, Mango, Strawberry or Watermelon
Top Shelf Margarita
16 oz, frozen or on the rocks
Patron
$14Don Julio Anejo
$15Don Julio Blanco
$14Casamigos
$14
Signature Margaritas
Organic Margarita
$15Casamigos Blanco Tequila, Fresh Lime Juice, Agave Nectar, and Soda Water. Served on the rocks only.
Skinny Margarita
$15Don Julio Blanco Tequila, Gran Gala and our house-made margarita mix, topped with orange juice
Sushi King Margarita
$141800 Coconut Tequila, Mango Puree, Triple Sec, Agave Nectar, Lime Juice and our house-made margarita mix
Texas Style Margarita
$13Jose Cuervo Gold, Orange Juice, and our famous house margarita mix
Boba Tea
View original menu○ = caffeine free
Toppings 75¢ each — Boba: Amber / Honey / Crystal · Jellies: Rainbow / Lychee / Mango / Strawberry · Popping Boba: Yogurt / Peach / Passion Fruit
Ice level and sugar level: Extra, Regular, Less or None
Milk Tea Series
$5.75
Classic Thai Tea
$5.75Coffee Milk Tea
$5.75House Milk Tea
$5.75Jasmine Green Tea
$5.75Taro Milk Tea
Caffeine free$5.75
Fruit Tea Series
$5.50
Grapefruit Tea
$5.50Lychee Rose Tea
$5.50Passion Fruit Tea
$5.50Peach Berry Tea
$5.50Rose Yogurt Tea
$5.50
Smoothie Series
$5.50
Mango
Caffeine free$5.50Strawberry
Caffeine free$5.50Peach
Caffeine free$5.50Passion Fruit
Caffeine free$5.50Lychee
Caffeine free$5.50Matcha
$5.50Coffee
$5.50Vanilla
Caffeine free$5.50Chocolate
Caffeine free$5.50Coconut
Caffeine free$5.50
Fresh Brewed Series
$5.95 · choice of fresh fruits or snow cream
Ever-Spring Green Tea
$5.95Fantasy Berry Tea
Caffeine free$5.95Golden Fruit Tea
Caffeine free$5.95Lychee Black Tea
$5.95Peach Oolong Tea
$5.95
Consuming raw or undercooked meats, poultry, seafood, shellfish, or eggs may increase your risk of foodborne illness, especially if you have certain medical conditions.
Prices and availability can change; please confirm with the restaurant. 291 food items listed.
